УТВЕРЖДАЮ
Директор _______________________ С. А. Кузнецов
Дата ____________________ г.
Дата | Время | Предмет | Преподаватель | № кабинета |
---|
1 - 12 января: |
13 января понедельник |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
Литература | Булатова Жанна Евгеньевна | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
Астрономия | Вититнев Александр Николаевич | каб. № 11 |
14 января вторник |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
Литература | Булатова Жанна Евгеньевна | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
ОУД.Математика | Федулов Сергей Валерьевич | каб. № 11 |
15 января среда |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
ОУД.История | Тальчиков Сергей Александрович | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
ОУД.История | Тальчиков Сергей Александрович | каб. № 11 |
16 января четверг |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:05 |
География | Лазарева Людмила Михайловна | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:45 |
География | Лазарева Людмила Михайловна | каб. № 11 |
17 - 20 января: |
21 января вторник |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
ОУД.История | Тальчиков Сергей Александрович | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
ОУД.История | Тальчиков Сергей Александрович | каб. № 11 |
22 января среда |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
Литература | Булатова Жанна Евгеньевна | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
Астрономия | Вититнев Александр Николаевич | каб. № 11 |
23 января четверг |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:05 |
География | Лазарева Людмила Михайловна | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:45 |
География | Лазарева Людмила Михайловна | каб. № 11 |
24 января пятница |
10:30 - 11:15 11:20 - 12:10 |
ОУД.История | Тальчиков Сергей Александрович | каб. № 11 | 12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
ОУД.История | Тальчиков Сергей Александрович | каб. № 11 |
25 - 26 января: |
27 января понедельник |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
ОУД.Математика | Федулов Сергей Валерьевич | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
ОУД.Математика | Федулов Сергей Валерьевич | каб. № 11 |
28 января вторник |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
ОУД.Математика | Федулов Сергей Валерьевич | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
Астрономия | Вититнев Александр Николаевич | каб. № 11 |
29 января среда |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:10 |
ОУД.Математика | Федулов Сергей Валерьевич | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
Астрономия | Вититнев Александр Николаевич | каб. № 11 |
30 января четверг |
12:30 - 13:15 13:20 - 14:05 |
География (диф. зачёт) | Лазарева Людмила Михайловна | каб. № 11 | 14:10 - 14:55 15:00 - 15:50 |
Естествознание (биология) | Лазарева Людмила Михайловна | каб. № 11 |
31 января, пятница: |